Petro From The Candlemakers Store
The Candlemaker's Store
newsletter/thecandlemakersstorerightheader0508400x60
SEARCH
petro2

Snow White petrolatum is used to soften waxes for container blends and to lower melt points of paraffin waxes. An excellent, no odor material which is skin safe and great for use in cosmetic applications.

 
Candlemaker s Petrolatum Candlemaker's Petrolatum
Candlemaker's snow white Petrolatum     View Details
Select package size:

Add To Cart
 
SHOPPING CART
There are no items in your shopping cart
NEWSLETTER
Email:
Name:
Copyright ® 2010. Please read our Privacy and Returns Policies. 
Popular Searches: